Loma Linda Academy
LLA
Last updated:
7/3/2024 11:54 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
5:00p
Pursuit Volleyball
27
Spring Vacation-NO SCHOOL
Fields Closed
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
12:00a
High School Golf Varsity @ Notre Dame HS-Riverside
3:00p
LLE - Run Club Meeting
3:20p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
28
Spring Vacation-NO SCHOOL
Fields Closed
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
3:15p
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity @ OPEN DATE (3rd League Meet)
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
29
Spring Vacation-NO SCHOOL
Fields Closed
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
5:30p
LLE - Run Club Community Run
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
30
Spring Vacation-NO SCHOOL
Fields Closed
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
12:00a
High School Softball Girls Varsity @ Western Christian High School
12:00a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity @ Portola
12:00a
High School Volleyball Boys JV @ Western Christian High School
12:00a
High School Volleyball Varsity @ Western Christian High School
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
31
Spring Vacation-NO SCHOOL
Fields Closed
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
12:00p
Kid's U
1
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
6:00p
HS Class Vespers
2
LLASO Tour to Hawaii
TBD
HS Week of Prayer Setup
3
Begin 4th Quarter
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
9:45a
HS Chapel
12:00p
HS Senate Meeting
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
LLE - Run Club Meeting
3:20p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
4
9:45a
HS Chapel
12:45p
LLE - Mrs. Smith's Class Reader's Theater Practice
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
High School Golf Varsity @ Aquinas
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ Redlands East Valley High School
3:15p
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity @ Grand Terrace High School
3:15p
Setup - JH Band Festival
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball @ Bloomington Christian
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs Redlands Adventist Academy
4:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity vs Ontario Christian High School
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:00p
Boys Junior High Basketball @ Bloomington Christian
5:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV vs Ontario Christian High School
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity vs Ontario Christian High School
6:00p
READER'S THEATRE PRESENTATION
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5
JH Band Festival
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
7:00a
LLE - 2nd Grade to Legoland
8:00a
LLE - Swamidass Bake Sale
9:45a
HS Chapel
11:00a
Shakespeare Renaissance Meal
2:00p
K-12 Used Uniform Sale
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
High School Golf Varsity @ Arrowhead Christian Acad.
3:15p
High School Softball Girls Varsity @ Notre Dame HS-Riverside
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
5:30p
LLE - Run Club Community Run
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
6
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:30a
LLE Winchell's 5th Grade Read-a-Thon
9:00a
LLE Cleveland's Class Jensen-Alvarado Ranch
9:45a
HS Chapel
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
12:00p
HS SA Noontime Activity
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity vs Citrus Valley
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball @ Redlands Christian School
3:30p
HS Chapel Setup
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Jehue Middle School
4:00p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs Norton Space and Aeronautics Academy
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:45p
Boys Junior High Basketball @ Redlands Christian School
5:30p
7th Boys Basketball vs Jehue Middle School
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity vs Hillcrest High School
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
7
JH Track & Field
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
HS Home and School Meeting
8:00a
LLE - Swamidass Science Stations
8:55a
HS Campus Ministries Class
9:55a
HS Chapel
12:00p
Art Exhibition
12:00p
Kid's U
1:30p
HS Chapel Teardown
1:30p
Junior Class Video Filming
7:00p
HS Senior Dedication
8
Alumni
12:00p
Art Exhibition
2:00p
Friends Next Door Bible Club
6:00p
HS Sophomore Class Fundraiser
9
7:00a
HS ACT Testing
12:00p
Art Exhibition
10
HS Student Association 1st Semester and Class Office Petition Begins
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
6:45a
HS Grade 10 to Museum of Tolerance
9:45a
Junior Joint Homeroom
12:00p
Art Exhibition
12:00p
JH Week of Prayer
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
LLE - Run Club Meeting
3:20p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs Redlands Christian School
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
6:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Redlands Adventist Academy
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
11
JH Minimum Day
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:15a
LLE - TK-6 Chapel
12:00p
JH Week of Prayer
1:00p
LLE - TK-6 Parent Teacher Conferences
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ Redlands High School
3:15p
High School Softball Girls Varsity @ Aquinas
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Girls Junior High Basketball vs Inland Leaders Charter School
4:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV @ Arrowhead Christian Acad.
4:30p
7th Boys Basketball @ Packinghouse Christian Academy
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Jehue Middle School
5:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity @ Arrowhead Christian Acad.
5:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Inland Leaders Charter School
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
12
JH Minimum Day
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:30a
HS Grade 11 to Nixon Library
12:00p
JH Week of Prayer
1:00p
LLE - TK-6 Parent Teacher Conferences
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
High School Golf Varsity vs Western Christian High School
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer @ Bloomington Christian
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
5:00p
HS Youth-to-Youth Easter Egg Hunt at Inland Temporary Homes
5:30p
LLE - Run Club Community Run
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
13
JH Minimum Day/Parent-Teacher Conferences
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
12:00p
JH Week of Prayer
12:00p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
1:00p
LLE - TK-6 Parent Teacher Conferences
2:30p
HS Parent Teacher Conferences
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity vs Rialto High School
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
HS Chapel Setup
4:00p
Girls Junior High Basketball vs Redlands Adventist Academy
4:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV @ Ontario Christian High School
4:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity vs Woodcrest Christian School
5:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity @ Ontario Christian High School
5:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Redlands Adventist Academy
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
14
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - "Grounded" - H & S Gathering
8:00a
LLE - Swamidass Easter Brunch
8:15a
JH Home & School Meeting
8:55a
HS Campus Ministries Class
9:55a
HS Chapel
10:45a
LLE Hubbard/Kaatz Easter Celebration
12:00p
JH Week of Prayer
12:00p
Kid's U
1:30p
HS Chapel Teardown
5:00p
Class 2019 Vespers
15
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
1:30a
Photo Club to Anza-Borrego State Park or Forest Falls
16
Easter
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
17
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
10:00a
LLE - Grade 4 Music Practice
11:40a
HS Volleyball Class Games
12:30p
Hebard's Class to Brookdale Senior Living
2:00p
High School Golf Varsity vs Linfield Christian
2:00p
High School Golf Varsity vs Woodcrest Christian School
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
LLE - Run Club Meeting
3:20p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Mesa Grande Academy
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
18
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
10:00a
LLE - Grade 4 Music Practice
11:40a
HS Volleyball Class Games
12:00p
HS SA Drill Competition
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity vs Eisenhower
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer @ Redlands Christian School
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Boys Junior High Basketball @ Mesa Grande Academy
4:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity vs Arrowhead Christian Acad.
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV vs Arrowhead Christian Acad.
5:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball @ Mesa Grande Academy
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:00p
HS Senior Parent Meeting
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity vs Arrowhead Christian Acad.
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
6:20p
JH DC Trip Parent Meeting
19
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
Wind Symphony tour - New York
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - Grade 4 Music Practice & Set Up
8:00a
LLE - Swamidass Bake Sale
11:00a
Christian Missions to Villa
2:40p
Kid's U
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs Del Rosa Christian School
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
5:30p
7th Girls Basketball @ Bethel Christian (Riverside)
5:30p
LLE - Run Club Community Run
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Bethel Christian (Riverside)
20
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
Wind Symphony tour - New York
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - 5th and 6th grade Track & Field Day
8:00a
LLE Kindergarten & 2nd Grade In-House Visit (Kathy's Critters)
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity vs Redlands East Valley High School
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Bloomington Christian
4:00p
Girls Junior High Basketball vs Bloomington Christian
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
LLE - Grade 4 Music Program
8:30p
HS Chapel Setup
21
JH Medieval Feast Rehearsals
Wind Symphony tour - New York
3:50a
Gilman Ranch
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - 5th and 6th Grade Track and Field Day
8:00a
Move-a-thon
8:55a
HS Campus Ministries Class
9:55a
HS Chapel
12:00p
JH Medievel Faire
12:00p
Kid's U
12:00p
LLE - Week of Prayer set-up
12:30p
HS Freshman Shaved Ice Sale
1:00p
JH Medieval Teardown
1:30p
HS Chapel Teardown
22
JH Medieval Teardown
Wind Symphony tour - New York
11:00a
HS Pro Musica to Mt. Rubidoux SDA Church
3:00p
LLE - Michelle Anthony Spiritual Parenting Seminar
23
JH Medieval Teardown
Wind Symphony tour - New York
7:00a
LLE Run Club - Possibilities 5K
10:00a
Practice PSAT
24
Teacher Inservice - Minimum Day
Wind Symphony tour - New York
12:00a
JH Medieval Teardown
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Week of Prayer
12:00p
HS Freshmen Joint Homeroom
12:00p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
2:40p
Kid's U
2:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
3:00p
LLE - Run Club Meeting
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs Inland Leaders Charter School
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
25
HS Student Association Election 1st Semester and Class Office - All forms due
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Week of Prayer
11:50a
HS Christian Mission Bake Sale
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
High School Golf Varsity @ Notre Dame HS-Riverside
3:15p
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity vs OPEN DATE (4th League Meet)
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer @ Grove High School
3:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity @ Arrowhead Christian Acad.
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Girls Junior High Basketball vs Redlands Christian School
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV vs Western Christian High School
5:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Redlands Christian School
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity vs Western Christian High School
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
26
HS Student Association 1st Semester and Class Office Campaign Begins
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Week of Prayer
9:30a
2019 Joint Home Room
9:30a
Hebard's 3rd Grade Class- iFly Ontario STEM Field Trip
11:00a
Christian Missions to Villa
1:00p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ Rialto High School (SAL FInals- Day 1)
2:40p
Kid's U
3:00p
High School Golf Varsity vs Notre Dame HS-Riverside
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
Girls Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
27
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - Event
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Week of Prayer
10:00a
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ Rialto High School (SAL FInals - Day 2)
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
2:40p
Kid's U
3:15p
High School Golf Varsity @ Ontario Christian High School
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer @ Redlands Adventist Academy
3:30p
HS Chapel Setup
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Girls Junior High Basketball @ Victor Valley Christian School (Round 1 Playoffs)
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity vs Linfield Christian
4:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV @ San Gabriel Academy
5:00p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Lake Arrowhead Christian School (Round 1 Playoffs)
5:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity @ San Gabriel Academy
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
28
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - Class Party
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Week of Prayer
9:55a
HS Chapel
11:35a
JH Knowledge Bowl
12:00p
Kid's U
12:30p
JH Boys Beach Vespers
1:00p
10th Grade Campout
1:00p
HS Freshman Campout
1:00p
JH Girls Retreat
1:30p
HS Chapel Teardown
29
10th Grade Campout
HS Freshman Campout
JH Girls Retreat
30
12:00a
10th Grade Campout
12:00a
HS Freshman Campout
12:00a
JH Girls Retreat
2:00p
Nina Shakespeare Piano Studio Recital
4:00p
Nina Shakespeare Piano Studio Recital
5:30p
Junior Senior Banquet
6:00p
Dress Rehearsal for String Studio Recitals with Nina Shakespeare
1
8:55a
Shop Truck Needs
9:00a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity @ OPEN DATE (League Preliminaries)
9:45a
High School Golf Varsity @ OPEN DATE (League Preliminaries)
11:00a
K-12 Teacher Appreciation Lunch
2:40p
Kid's U
3:20p
LLE - Reality Check Elementary Meetings
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ Arcadia (1st Rd Playoffs)
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Sarah Dudas Private Lessons
5:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer @ Woodcrest Christian School (Round 1 Playoffs)
6:00p
High School Volleyball Boys JV - Practice
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
2
Operating Board of Trustees
12:00a
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity @ OPEN DATE (2nd Round Playoffs)
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
8:00a
LLE - TK-6 Chapel
2:40p
Kid's U
3:30p
Coed Junior High Soccer - Practice
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
4:00p
Boys Junior High Basketball @ Carnegie Middle School (2nd Round Playoffs)
4:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity vs Western Christian High School
4:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
5:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity vs Woodcrest Christian School
5:30p
High School Golf Varsity - Practice
5:30p
Suzuki Violin Group Classes
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3
12:00a
High School Golf Varsity @ OPEN DATE (League Finals)
7:00a
National Honor Society Blood Drive
8:30a
LLE Children's Hospital Day
9:00a
LLe Cleveland's Class Riley's Ranch
10:00a
Chip Wright Technology Reservation
11:00a
Christian Missions to Villa
11:00a
Kindness Ambassadors - LLA Elementary RM. 103
2:40p
Kid's U
3:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball - Practice
3:30p
Suzuki Cello Group Class
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
4:00p
Coed Junior High Soccer vs San Jacinto Valley Academy (Championship Game)
4:00p
High School Softball Girls Varsity - Practice
5:00p
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity @ OPEN DATE (League Finals)
6:00p
Concert Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:00p
Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
4
4:30a
LLE - Swamidass Catalina Overnight Trip
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
9:30a
Senior Joint Homeroom
11:50a
2019 Boba Sale
2:00p
HS APUSH Exam setup
2:40p
Kid's U
3:30p
HS Chapel Setup
3:30p
High School Softball Girls Varsity @ Ontario Christian High School
3:30p
LLE - Lego Robotics Meeting
3:45p
High School Badminton CoEd Varsity - Practice
5:30p
Boys Junior High Basketball vs Redlands Christian School (Championship Game)
5:30p
LLE - Kindergarten Graduation parent meeting
6:00p
High School Volleyball Varsity - Practice
6:15p
PURSUIT VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5
12:00a
LLE - Swamidass Catalina Overnight Trip
5:30a
High School Swimming CoEd Varsity - Practice
7:00a
JH Chamber Singers & Symphonic Winds to Adjudication
8:00a
HS APUSH Exam
8:00a
HS Home and School Meeting
8:55a
HS Campus Ministries Class
9:55a
HS Chapel
12:00p
Kid's U
1:00p
HS Gr 12 Campout
1:30p
HS Chapel Teardown
1:30p
Junior Class Campout
3:30p
LLE-Gil Piano Recital Rehearsal
6
HS Gr 12 Campout
Junior Class Campout